Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 SFYS Spring Upper House
Team Schedules - Boys UH 06/05
       

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A1 : MISSION SF WARRIORS 05B W-7   L-1   T-033333330 -021 30  9  39  0 0
A3 : SF Stars 05B Black W-7   L-1   T-033330333 -021 33  8  41  0 0
A2 : Sport Alianza FC 05B Navy W-3   L-4   T-130010033 -010 -3  20  17  0 0
A5 : Clarendon B05 Seals W-3   L-4   T-130001033 -010 -10  17  7  0 0
A4 : SFVSC B05 White Laser W-3   L-5   T-003303000 -09 -10  25  15  0 0
A6 : SFVSC B06 White Rapier W-0   L-8   T-000000000 -00 -40  46  6  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
B1 : SF Stars 06B White W-6   L-1   T-133313303 -019 28  10  38  0 0
B2 : Jamestown 06B Phoenix W-6   L-1   T-103331333 -019 24  10  34  0 0
B4 : SF United B06 Central W-3   L-4   T-110300330 -010 -4  32  28  0 0
B3 : SFGE 06B Hoops Black W-2   L-4   T-200031031 -08 -15  29  14  0 0
B6 : MISSION SF NDO GALACTICO 06B W-2   L-4   T-230311000 -08 -18  30  12  0 0
B5 : IFC 06B Strikers W-0   L-5   T-310000110 -03 -15  27  12  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807188  Crocker  11:00 AM  3 B2 vs B1Jamestown 06B Phoenix 0 vs.SF Stars 06B White2
 807190  Crocker  12:30 PM  3 B4 vs B5SF United B06 Central 3 vs.IFC 06B Strikers3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807154  Franklin  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Clarendon B05 Seals 1 vs.SFVSC B06 White Rapier0
 807153  Fairmont Field  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2SFVSC B05 White Laser 1 vs.Sport Alianza FC 05B Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807150  Polo  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6SF Stars 05B Black 8 vs.SFVSC B06 White Rapier1
 807192  Crocker  02:00 PM  3 B4 vs B2SF United B06 Central 2 vs.Jamestown 06B Phoenix4
 807193  Crocker  03:30 PM  3 B5 vs B6IFC 06B Strikers 1 vs.MISSION SF NDO GALACTICO 06B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807181  Franklin  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Clarendon B05 Seals 1 vs.SFVSC B05 White Laser2
 807191  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  2 B1 vs B3SF Stars 06B White 7 vs.SFGE 06B Hoops Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807196  Crocker  11:00 AM  3 B6 vs B2MISSION SF NDO GALACTICO 06B 0 vs.Jamestown 06B Phoenix7
 807159  Polo  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4SFVSC B06 White Rapier 1 vs.SFVSC B05 White Laser8

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807156  Franklin  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Clarendon B05 Seals 0 vs.SF Stars 05B Black2
 807202  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4SFGE 06B Hoops Black 1 vs.SF United B06 Central4

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807158  Crocker  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5MISSION SF WARRIORS 05B 5 vs.Clarendon B05 Seals1
 807160  Polo  09:30 AM  4 A2 vs A3Sport Alianza FC 05B Navy 0 vs.SF Stars 05B Black7
 807198  Crocker  02:00 PM  3 B6 vs B4MISSION SF NDO GALACTICO 06B 2 vs.SF United B06 Central1
 807199  Crocker  03:30 PM  3 B2 vs B3Jamestown 06B Phoenix 7 vs.SFGE 06B Hoops Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807197  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  2 B1 vs B5SF Stars 06B White 5 vs.IFC 06B Strikers0
 807149  Franklin  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Sport Alianza FC 05B Navy 1 vs.MISSION SF WARRIORS 05B5

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807185  Crocker  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4MISSION SF WARRIORS 05B 7 vs.SFVSC B05 White Laser1
 807162  Polo  09:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5Sport Alianza FC 05B Navy 0 vs.Clarendon B05 Seals0
 807195  Crocker  12:30 PM  3 B5 vs B3IFC 06B Strikers 0 vs.SFGE 06B Hoops Black2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807179  Franklin  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2MISSION SF WARRIORS 05B 3F vs.Sport Alianza FC 05B Navy
Forfeited Game
0
 807203  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  2 B1 vs B2SF Stars 06B White 1 vs.Jamestown 06B Phoenix1
 807189  Franklin  01:30 PM  1 B3 vs B6SFGE 06B Hoops Black 3 vs.MISSION SF NDO GALACTICO 06B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807183  Polo  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Sport Alianza FC 05B Navy 0 vs.SFVSC B05 White Laser3
 807161  Crocker  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1SFVSC B06 White Rapier 1 vs.MISSION SF WARRIORS 05B8
 807201  Crocker  02:00 PM  3 B2 vs B5Jamestown 06B Phoenix 2 vs.IFC 06B Strikers1

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807186  Franklin  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5SF Stars 05B Black 6 vs.Clarendon B05 Seals0
 807208  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  2 B6 vs B5MISSION SF NDO GALACTICO 06B 4 vs.IFC 06B Strikers4
 807206  Franklin  01:30 PM  1 B3 vs B1SFGE 06B Hoops Black 2 vs.SF Stars 06B White6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807187  Polo  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A6Sport Alianza FC 05B Navy 10 vs.SFVSC B06 White Rapier1
 807151  Crocker  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5SFVSC B05 White Laser 0 vs.Clarendon B05 Seals1
 807204  Polo  12:30 PM  4 B6 vs B3MISSION SF NDO GALACTICO 06B 1 vs.SFGE 06B Hoops Black4
 807182  Crocker  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1SF Stars 05B Black 2 vs.MISSION SF WARRIORS 05B5

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807209  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  2 B1 vs B4SF Stars 06B White 6 vs.SF United B06 Central2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807155  Polo  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1SFVSC B05 White Laser 0 vs.MISSION SF WARRIORS 05B4
 807194  Crocker  08:00 AM  3 B4 vs B1SF United B06 Central 5 vs.SF Stars 06B White4
 807157  Polo  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A2SFVSC B06 White Rapier 0 vs.Sport Alianza FC 05B Navy2
 807211  Crocker  12:30 PM  3 B2 vs B6Jamestown 06B Phoenix 3 vs.MISSION SF NDO GALACTICO 06B0
 807180  Crocker  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3SFVSC B06 White Rapier 0 vs.SF Stars 05B Black6

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807210  Franklin  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5SFGE 06B Hoops Black 1 vs.IFC 06B Strikers1
 807152  Franklin  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3MISSION SF WARRIORS 05B 2 vs.SF Stars 05B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807205  Crocker  08:00 AM  3 B5 vs B4IFC 06B Strikers 2 vs.SF United B06 Central8
 807200  Polo  08:00 AM  4 B6 vs B1MISSION SF NDO GALACTICO 06B 0 vs.SF Stars 06B White7
 807163  Polo  09:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4SF Stars 05B Black 7 vs.SFVSC B05 White Laser0
 807184  Crocker  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5SFVSC B06 White Rapier 2 vs.Clarendon B05 Seals3

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807207  Franklin  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Jamestown 06B Phoenix 10 vs.SF United B06 Central3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.