Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys UH U10 / 2009
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A2 : SF United B09 Gauchos W-5   L-0   T-0033333 x -015 14  7  21  0 0
A1 : MISSION SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 09B W-4   L-2   T-103031330 -013 4  17  21  0 0
A4 : AC Marin 2009 Boys White W-3   L-2   T-1033013 x -010 3  18  21  0 0
A5 : Grattan 09B Grizzlies W-2   L-3   T-21331000  -08 0  21  21  0 0
A3 : SFVSC B09 White Lightning W-1   L-5   T-00000003x -03 -14  25  11  0 0
A6 : SF United B09 Tigres W-0   L-3   T-2010100 x -02 -7  10  3  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
B8 : SF United B09 Platense W-6   L-0   T-0333333 x -018 14  10  24  0 0
B7 : AC Marin 2010 Boys W-5   L-1   T-13303331x -115 24  19  43  0 0
B2 : IFC B09 Tiburon W-4   L-0   T-1033313 x -013 12  9  21  0 0
B6 : Peabody Orcas 09B White W-2   L-4   T-10331000x -07 1  20  21  0 0
B5 : Dnamo FC 09B Black W-2   L-3   T-10031030x -07 -2  30  28  0 0
B3 : SFGE 09B Brigade Black W-2   L-4   T-00000033x -06 -14  32  18  0 0
B4 : Roar FC 09B Arsenal Blue W-1   L-5   T-00000300x -03 -14  31  17  0 0
B1 : FAIS Jaguars 09B Orange W-0   L-5   T-00000000x -00 -21  26  5  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806941  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 A2 vs A1SF United B09 Gauchos 0 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 09B0
 806957  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 B3 vs B8SFGE 09B Brigade Black 2 vs.SF United B09 Platense4
 806942  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A6SFVSC B09 White Lightning 0 vs.SF United B09 Tigres0
 806956  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 B2 vs B1IFC B09 Tiburon 0 vs.FAIS Jaguars 09B Orange0
 806983  West Sunset  03:35 PM  U101 B4 vs B5Roar FC 09B Arsenal Blue 0 vs.Dnamo FC 09B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806945  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2AC Marin 2009 Boys White 5 vs.SF United B09 Gauchos7
 806966  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 B6 vs B2Peabody Orcas 09B White 0 vs.IFC B09 Tiburon1
 806946  West Sunset  04:05 PM  U101 A5 vs A6Grattan 09B Grizzlies 2 vs.SF United B09 Tigres2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806944  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3MISSION SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 09B 5 vs.SFVSC B09 White Lightning1
 806960  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U101 B1 vs B3FAIS Jaguars 09B Orange 0 vs.SFGE 09B Brigade Black0
 806962  West Sunset  02:30 PM  U101 B5 vs B8Dnamo FC 09B Black 0 vs.SF United B09 Platense3
 806958  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  04:30 PM  1 B4 vs B7Roar FC 09B Arsenal Blue 3 vs.AC Marin 2010 Boys10

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806947  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1AC Marin 2009 Boys White 6 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 09B4
 806969  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 B6 vs B4Peabody Orcas 09B White 3 vs.Roar FC 09B Arsenal Blue1
 806948  West Sunset  03:00 PM  U101 A5 vs A3Grattan 09B Grizzlies 8 vs.SFVSC B09 White Lightning3

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806965  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 B5 vs B3Dnamo FC 09B Black 6 vs.SFGE 09B Brigade Black2
 806976  West Sunset  02:30 PM  U101 B1 vs B7FAIS Jaguars 09B Orange 1 vs.AC Marin 2010 Boys6

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806972  South Sunset  09:05 AM  3 B6 vs B1Peabody Orcas 09B White 4 vs.FAIS Jaguars 09B Orange0
 806955  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A4SFVSC B09 White Lightning 1 vs.AC Marin 2009 Boys White3
 806967  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 B7 vs B8AC Marin 2010 Boys 2 vs.SF United B09 Platense5

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806949  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2SF United B09 Tigres 0 vs.SF United B09 Gauchos1
 806961  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U101 B4 vs B2Roar FC 09B Arsenal Blue 3 vs.IFC B09 Tiburon4

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806987  South Sunset  09:05 AM  3 A3 vs A1SFVSC B09 White Lightning 1 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 09B2
 806970  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  10:00 AM  2 B7 vs B3AC Marin 2010 Boys 9 vs.SFGE 09B Brigade Black1
 806964  South Sunset  11:15 AM  3 B4 vs B1Roar FC 09B Arsenal Blue 4 vs.FAIS Jaguars 09B Orange0
 806986  West Sunset  05:10 PM  U101 A5 vs A4Grattan 09B Grizzlies 3F vs.AC Marin 2009 Boys White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806950  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 A1 vs A5MISSION SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 09B 2 vs.Grattan 09B Grizzlies2
 806959  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 B5 vs B6Dnamo FC 09B Black 5 vs.Peabody Orcas 09B White5

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806973  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  08:45 AM  1 B7 vs B5AC Marin 2010 Boys 9 vs.Dnamo FC 09B Black4
 806951  South Sunset  11:15 AM  3 A6 vs A4SF United B09 Tigres 1 vs.AC Marin 2009 Boys White1
 848246  West Sunset  04:05 PM  U101 A5 vs A1Grattan 09B Grizzlies 4 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 09B5
 806952  West Sunset  05:10 PM  U101 A2 vs A3SF United B09 Gauchos 7 vs.SFVSC B09 White Lightning2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806974  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 B8 vs B4SF United B09 Platense 6 vs.Roar FC 09B Arsenal Blue2
 806975  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U101 B2 vs B3IFC B09 Tiburon 7 vs.SFGE 09B Brigade Black2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806963  Non-SF : San Marin HS  09:00 AM  3 B6 vs B7Peabody Orcas 09B White 4 vs.AC Marin 2010 Boys6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806968  West Sunset  05:10 PM  U101 B1 vs B5FAIS Jaguars 09B Orange 3 vs.Dnamo FC 09B Black10

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806953  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U101 A6 vs A1SF United B09 Tigres 0 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 09B3
 806954  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 A2 vs A5SF United B09 Gauchos 3 vs.Grattan 09B Grizzlies0
 806977  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U101 B8 vs B6SF United B09 Platense 4 vs.Peabody Orcas 09B White3
 806979  West Sunset  01:25 PM  U101 B3 vs B4SFGE 09B Brigade Black 8 vs.Roar FC 09B Arsenal Blue4
 806981  West Sunset  02:30 PM  U101 B2 vs B7IFC B09 Tiburon 1 vs.AC Marin 2010 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806978  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U101 B2 vs B5IFC B09 Tiburon 8 vs.Dnamo FC 09B Black3
 806980  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 B8 vs B1SF United B09 Platense 2 vs.FAIS Jaguars 09B Orange1
 806982  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U101 B3 vs B6SFGE 09B Brigade Black 3 vs.Peabody Orcas 09B White2
 806984  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U101 A1 vs A2MISSION SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 09B 0 vs.SF United B09 Gauchos3
 806985  West Sunset  01:25 PM  U101 A6 vs A3SF United B09 Tigres 0 vs.SFVSC B09 White Lightning3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806943  Non-SF : San Marin HS  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5AC Marin 2009 Boys White 6 vs.Grattan 09B Grizzlies2

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806988  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 A2 vs A4SF United B09 Gauchos   vs.AC Marin 2009 Boys White 
 806989  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 A6 vs A5SF United B09 Tigres   vs.Grattan 09B Grizzlies 
 806971  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U101 B8 vs B2SF United B09 Platense   vs.IFC B09 Tiburon