Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 SFYS Spring Upper House
Team Schedules - Boys UH U12 / 2007
       

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A3 : MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B W-6   L-1   T-103333313 -019 34  12  46  0 0
A4 : Dnamo FC 07B Black W-6   L-1   T-133333013 -019 20  14  34  0 0
A1 : SFGE 07B Hibernians Black W-4   L-3   T-130130330 -013 6  21  27  0 0
A5 : AC Marin 2007 Boys Tornadoes White W-2   L-5   T-100310300 -07 -15  30  15  0 0
A2 : IFC 07B Blue Stars W-0   L-8   T-000000000 -00 -45  54  9  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
B4 : SF Stars 07B Red W-6   L-1   T-131033333 -019 14  9  23  0 0
B6 : Dnamo FC 07B White W-5   L-2   T-03333300  -015 10  12  22  0 0
B7 : SA B07 Crimson Cougars W-4   L-2   T-201133303 -014 1  16  17  0 0
B8 : SF United B07 Los Diablos W-4   L-2   T-13310303  -013 6  10  16  0 0
B2 : Jamestown 07B Jaguares W-3   L-3   T-10003133 CS -010 -2  17  15  0 0
B1 : IFC 07B Barbary Coasters W-2   L-4   T-231000310 -08 -2  18  16  0 0
B3 : SF Rush 07B Eagles W-2   L-5   T-113003000 -07 -6  17  11  0 0
B5 : SFGE 07B Hibernians Green W-0   L-7   T-0000000 CS 0 -00 -21  29  8  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807107  Crocker  01:00 PM  2AB B2 vs B1Jamestown 07B Jaguares 0 vs.IFC 07B Barbary Coasters5
 807134  Crocker  04:45 PM  2CD B4 vs B5SF Stars 07B Red 3 vs.SFGE 07B Hibernians Green1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807099  Minnie & Lovie Ward  08:00 AM  1 AB A1 vs A3SFGE 07B Hibernians Black 2 vs.MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B1
 807114  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1AB B6 vs B7Dnamo FC 07B White 5 vs.SA B07 Crimson Cougars1
 807098  Crocker  02:15 PM  1CD A4 vs A5Dnamo FC 07B Black 7 vs.AC Marin 2007 Boys Tornadoes White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807102  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3AC Marin 2007 Boys Tornadoes White 0 vs.MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B7
 807111  Crocker  02:15 PM  2CD B1 vs B3IFC 07B Barbary Coasters 2 vs.SF Rush 07B Eagles2
 807109  Crocker  02:15 PM  2AB B4 vs B7SF Stars 07B Red 2 vs.SA B07 Crimson Cougars2
 807113  Garfield  02:15 PM  1 B5 vs B8SFGE 07B Hibernians Green 1 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos7

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807117  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1AB B6 vs B2Dnamo FC 07B White 3 vs.Jamestown 07B Jaguares2
 807100  Crocker  02:15 PM  1CD A4 vs A2Dnamo FC 07B Black 5 vs.IFC 07B Blue Stars0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807143  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2AC Marin 2007 Boys Tornadoes White 4 vs.IFC 07B Blue Stars1
 807116  Crocker  02:15 PM  2CD B5 vs B3SFGE 07B Hibernians Green 0 vs.SF Rush 07B Eagles2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807120  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1AB B6 vs B4Dnamo FC 07B White 4 vs.SF Stars 07B Red0
 807101  Crocker  02:15 PM  1CD A4 vs A1Dnamo FC 07B Black 4 vs.SFGE 07B Hibernians Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807112  Crocker  02:15 PM  2CD B4 vs B2SF Stars 07B Red 5 vs.Jamestown 07B Jaguares0
 807104  Crocker  03:30 PM  2AB A2 vs A3IFC 07B Blue Stars 1 vs.MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B7

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807123  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1AB B6 vs B1Dnamo FC 07B White 6 vs.IFC 07B Barbary Coasters0
 807103  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:30 AM  1 AB A1 vs A5SFGE 07B Hibernians Black 2 vs.AC Marin 2007 Boys Tornadoes White2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807136  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4AC Marin 2007 Boys Tornadoes White 1 vs.Dnamo FC 07B Black3
 807110  Crocker  01:00 PM  2AB B5 vs B6SFGE 07B Hibernians Green 3 vs.Dnamo FC 07B White4
 807142  Crocker  02:15 PM  2CD A3 vs A2MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B 8 vs.IFC 07B Blue Stars1
 807115  Garfield  02:15 PM  1 B4 vs B1SF Stars 07B Red 3 vs.IFC 07B Barbary Coasters1
 807126  Crocker  03:30 PM  2AB B2 vs B3Jamestown 07B Jaguares 4 vs.SF Rush 07B Eagles2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807135  Minnie & Lovie Ward  08:00 AM  1 AB A1 vs A2SFGE 07B Hibernians Black 8 vs.IFC 07B Blue Stars2
 807131  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1AB B8 vs B1SF United B07 Los Diablos 1 vs.IFC 07B Barbary Coasters0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807105  Garfield  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5IFC 07B Blue Stars 2 vs.AC Marin 2007 Boys Tornadoes White6
 807119  Crocker  02:15 PM  2AB B1 vs B5IFC 07B Barbary Coasters 5 vs.SFGE 07B Hibernians Green1
 807130  Garfield  04:45 PM  1 B3 vs B4SF Rush 07B Eagles 1 vs.SF Stars 07B Red5
 807132  Crocker  04:45 PM  2CD B7 vs B2SA B07 Crimson Cougars 1 vs.Jamestown 07B Jaguares1

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807139  Minnie & Lovie Ward  08:00 AM  1 AB A1 vs A4SFGE 07B Hibernians Black 1 vs.Dnamo FC 07B Black3
 807140  Minnie & Lovie Ward  09:15 AM  1 AB A3 vs A5MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B 5 vs.AC Marin 2007 Boys Tornadoes White2
 807145  Beach Chalet  10:30 AM  1AB B1 vs B8IFC 07B Barbary Coasters 2 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos2
 807147  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1AB B2 vs B6Jamestown 07B Jaguares 3F vs.Dnamo FC 07B White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807122  Polo  08:00 AM  7CD B8 vs B2SF United B07 Los Diablos 1 vs.Jamestown 07B Jaguares5
 807141  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A1AC Marin 2007 Boys Tornadoes White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SFGE 07B Hibernians Black3F
 807124  Crocker  02:15 PM  2AB B7 vs B5SA B07 Crimson Cougars 4 vs.SFGE 07B Hibernians Green2
 807133  Crocker  04:45 PM  2AB B3 vs B6SF Rush 07B Eagles 3 vs.Dnamo FC 07B White0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807108  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1AB B3 vs B8SF Rush 07B Eagles 0 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos1
 807144  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1AB A4 vs A3Dnamo FC 07B Black 2 vs.MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B8
 807121  Minnie & Lovie Ward  09:45 AM  1 AB B7 vs B3SA B07 Crimson Cougars 2 vs.SF Rush 07B Eagles1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807097  Polo  08:00 AM  7CD A2 vs A1IFC 07B Blue Stars 2 vs.SFGE 07B Hibernians Black9
 807125  Minnie & Lovie Ward  08:00 AM  2 AB B8 vs B4SF United B07 Los Diablos 0 vs.SF Stars 07B Red2
 807106  Crocker  01:00 PM  2AB A3 vs A4MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B 3 vs.Dnamo FC 07B Black3
 807127  Crocker  02:15 PM  2AB B1 vs B7IFC 07B Barbary Coasters 1 vs.SA B07 Crimson Cougars3
 807129  Crocker  03:30 PM  2AB B2 vs B5Jamestown 07B Jaguares CS vs.SFGE 07B Hibernians GreenCS

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807118  Crocker  02:15 PM  1CD B7 vs B8SA B07 Crimson Cougars 0 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807128  Polo  09:15 AM  7CD B8 vs B6SF United B07 Los Diablos   vs.Dnamo FC 07B White 
 807138  Crocker  02:15 PM  2CD A2 vs A4IFC 07B Blue Stars 0 vs.Dnamo FC 07B Black7
 807137  Crocker  02:15 PM  2AB A3 vs A1MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B 7 vs.SFGE 07B Hibernians Black1
 807146  Crocker  03:30 PM  2AB B3 vs B4SF Rush 07B Eagles
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SF Stars 07B Red3F
 807148  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  2AB1 B5 vs B7SFGE 07B Hibernians Green 0 vs.SA B07 Crimson Cougars4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.