Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys UH U9 / 2010
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A2 : MISSION SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B W-8   L-0   T-0033333333 -024 33  6  39  0 0
A4 : SFEA 2010B W-7   L-1   T-1333330133 -022 25  8  33  0 0
A1 : SF United B10 Juniors W-6   L-0   T-103333331  -019 39  8  47  0 0
A7 : SF United B10 Sporting W-4   L-2   T-00333030   -012 13  12  25  0 0
A6 : AC Marin 2011 Boys W-4   L-4   T-033000033  -012 -7  29  22  0 0
A3 : Grattan 10B Chimps W-4   L-4   T-000330303  -012 4  27  31  0 0
A9 : SFGE 10B Shamrock Black W-3   L-4   T-100303310  -010 -12  30  18  0 0
A8 : MISSION SF NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 11B W-3   L-3   T-00300303   -09 -5  14  9  0 0
A11 : SFGE 11B Celtic Academy W-1   L-6   T-100300010  -04 -20  30  10  0 0
A5 : SFVSC B10 White Fire W-1   L-7   T-0000000003 -03 -32  44  12  0 0
A10 : SF United B10 Halcones W-1   L-5   T-00000030   -03 -16  22  6  0 0
A12 : Roar FC 10B Sonic Blue W-1   L-7   T-030000000  -03 -22  37  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806903  South Sunset  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A12SFGE 11B Celtic Academy 1 vs.Roar FC 10B Sonic Blue4
 806878  Non-SF : San Marin HS  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A9AC Marin 2011 Boys 6 vs.SFGE 10B Shamrock Black4
 806879  West Sunset  05:10 PM  U101 A7 vs A8SF United B10 Sporting 0 vs.MISSION SF NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 11B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806877  West Sunset  01:25 PM  U101 A5 vs A10SFVSC B10 White Fire 0 vs.SF United B10 Halcones0
 806874  West Sunset  02:30 PM  U101 A2 vs A1MISSION SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B 0 vs.SF United B10 Juniors0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806883  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11AC Marin 2011 Boys 3F vs.SFGE 11B Celtic Academy
Forfeited Game
0
 806909  South Sunset  11:15 AM  3 A12 vs A2Roar FC 10B Sonic Blue 1 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B6
 806880  West Sunset  03:00 PM  U101 A1 vs A3SF United B10 Juniors 8 vs.Grattan 10B Chimps1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806884  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U101 A7 vs A10SF United B10 Sporting 4 vs.SF United B10 Halcones1
 806885  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 A8 vs A9MISSION SF NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 11B 3 vs.SFGE 10B Shamrock Black0
 806927  West Sunset  03:35 PM  U101 A4 vs A5SFEA 2010B 7 vs.SFVSC B10 White Fire1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806888  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2AC Marin 2011 Boys 2 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B6
 806907  South Sunset  11:15 AM  3 A10 vs A4SF United B10 Halcones 0 vs.SFEA 2010B4
 806892  West Sunset  05:10 PM  U101 A1 vs A5SF United B10 Juniors 10 vs.SFVSC B10 White Fire3

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806891  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U101 A9 vs A10SFGE 10B Shamrock Black 3 vs.SF United B10 Halcones2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806893  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4AC Marin 2011 Boys 2 vs.SFEA 2010B5
 806894  West Sunset  04:05 PM  U101 A7 vs A3SF United B10 Sporting 5 vs.Grattan 10B Chimps1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806916  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U101 A1 vs A9SF United B10 Juniors 7 vs.SFGE 10B Shamrock Black0
 806895  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 A8 vs A2MISSION SF NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 11B 0 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B4
 806913  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 A11 vs A5SFGE 11B Celtic Academy 4 vs.SFVSC B10 White Fire1
 806875  West Sunset  02:30 PM  U101 A3 vs A12Grattan 10B Chimps 10 vs.Roar FC 10B Sonic Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806898  Non-SF : Miller Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1AC Marin 2011 Boys 2 vs.SF United B10 Juniors9
 806896  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 A9 vs A12SFGE 10B Shamrock Black 5 vs.Roar FC 10B Sonic Blue3
 806899  West Sunset  04:05 PM  U101 A7 vs A5SF United B10 Sporting 6 vs.SFVSC B10 White Fire1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806900  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4MISSION SF NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 11B 0 vs.SFEA 2010B2
 806908  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 A11 vs A3SFGE 11B Celtic Academy 2 vs.Grattan 10B Chimps8
 806902  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U101 A10 vs A2SF United B10 Halcones 1 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B8

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806914  South Sunset  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A4Roar FC 10B Sonic Blue 0 vs.SFEA 2010B5
 806904  West Sunset  03:00 PM  U101 A1 vs A7SF United B10 Juniors 6 vs.SF United B10 Sporting2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806897  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 A10 vs A11SF United B10 Halcones 1 vs.SFGE 11B Celtic Academy0
 806905  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 A8 vs A6MISSION SF NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 11B 2 vs.AC Marin 2011 Boys1
 806915  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A3MISSION SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B 2 vs.Grattan 10B Chimps0
 806906  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U101 A9 vs A5SFGE 10B Shamrock Black 3 vs.SFVSC B10 White Fire2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806919  South Sunset  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A6Roar FC 10B Sonic Blue 2 vs.AC Marin 2011 Boys3
 806881  South Sunset  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A2SFEA 2010B 1 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B4
 806887  South Sunset  11:15 AM  3 A5 vs A3SFVSC B10 White Fire 1 vs.Grattan 10B Chimps6

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806910  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1MISSION SF NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 11B 0 vs.SF United B10 Juniors7
 806918  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 A11 vs A7SFGE 11B Celtic Academy 0 vs.SF United B10 Sporting7

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806924  South Sunset  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A8Roar FC 10B Sonic Blue 0 vs.MISSION SF NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 11B4
 806886  South Sunset  11:15 AM  3 A4 vs A1SFEA 2010B 0 vs.SF United B10 Juniors0
 806925  West Sunset  03:00 PM  U101 A2 vs A7MISSION SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B 3 vs.SF United B10 Sporting1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806920  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 A2 vs A5MISSION SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B 6 vs.SFVSC B10 White Fire0
 806912  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A6SF United B10 Halcones 1 vs.AC Marin 2011 Boys3
 806921  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 A3 vs A4Grattan 10B Chimps 1 vs.SFEA 2010B6
 806923  West Sunset  02:30 PM  U101 A11 vs A9SFGE 11B Celtic Academy 3 vs.SFGE 10B Shamrock Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806876  South Sunset  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A11SFEA 2010B 3 vs.SFGE 11B Celtic Academy0
 806882  South Sunset  09:05 AM  3 A5 vs A12SFVSC B10 White Fire 3 vs.Roar FC 10B Sonic Blue2
 806901  South Sunset  11:15 AM  3 A9 vs A3SFGE 10B Shamrock Black 0 vs.Grattan 10B Chimps4
 806917  West Sunset  04:05 PM  U101 A10 vs A8SF United B10 Halcones   vs.MISSION SF NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 11B 

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 806890  West Sunset  10:25 AM  U102 A8 vs A11MISSION SF NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 11B   vs.SFGE 11B Celtic Academy 
 806926  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U101 A3 vs A6Grattan 10B Chimps   vs.AC Marin 2011 Boys 
 806922  West Sunset  01:25 PM  U101 A10 vs A1SF United B10 Halcones   vs.SF United B10 Juniors 
 806889  West Sunset  02:30 PM  U101 A7 vs A12SF United B10 Sporting   vs.Roar FC 10B Sonic Blue